Website Manager

Escola Hawaii

Youth Soccer Club Kailua, Hawaii

News Detail

9

Aug, 2018

Fall MISO Jr. Schedule

http://www.islandsoccer.com/mjl-schedule.html

Boys 12-U-GOLD (6)

Boys 14-U-GOLD (10)

Boys 16-U-GOLD (10)

Boys 19-U GOLD (7)

HSC Bulls  I - 07B

NEMESIS SA 07B

Oahu United SC 07 Gold

Rush 07B

Rush 08B

Whitfield 07 Royal

Group A

Group B

Group A

Group B

BULLS 00/01B

BULLS 02B

NEMESIS 02B Blk

RIGGER Makoa 02B

RUSH 00B

RUSH 01B

RUSH 02B

Escola Cox  05B Blk

FC Hawaii 05B RED

HI Slammers 06B Mar

Rush 06B

Whitfield 06B Royal

Slammers 06B White

Hokuala - 05B

NEMESIS SA 05

NEMESIS SA 06B

Rush 05B

HSC Bulls  03B

NEMESIS SA 03B

Riggers Lanakila 03B

Rush 04B

Rush 04B Nero

FC Hawaii 03B RED

FC Hawaii 04B RED

HSC Bulls  04B

Rush 03B

Whitfield 04B Royal

Boys 12-U-SILVER (6)

Boys 14-U-SILVER (10)

Boys 16-U-SILVER (10)

Boys 19-U SILVER (7)

Hawaii Heat FC 08B

HSC Bulls  II - 07B

NEMESIS SA 07B Black

Rush 07B Nero

Rush 08B Azul

Rush 08B Nero

Group A

Group B

Group A

Group B

ESCOLA Coxa

FC HAWAII 02B

HAWAII 808 SC

NEMESIS 02B Red

RIGGERS Imua 02B

RUSH 01B East

RUSH 02B Nero

FC Hawaii 05B BLUE

HI Slammers 06B Blk

Hokuala - 06B

Rush 05B Windward

Rush 06B Nero

CRUSH 05B Nalu

Escola Cox  05B Grn

Riggers Pohaku 06B

Rush 05B Nero

Rush 06B Azul

CRUSH 04B Nalu

FC HAWAII 03B Blue

HAWAII  808 SC

NEMESIS SA 04B

RUSH 04B Azul

ARSENAL  FC 03B

FC HAWAII  04B Blue

HAWAII  808 SC 03B II

Riggers Hoomaka 04

RUSH 03B Nero

 

 

 

 

SAT test day (affects 19U teams)  

Aug. 25

FIELD #15

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 06 II

RAPIDS 06G

 

14UG –GOLD

SURF HI 05G

FC HI 05G Wind

16UB-SILVER

FC HI 03B Blue

RUSH 03B Nero

14UB –GOLD

FC HI 05B Red

NEMESIS 05B

16UG –GOLD

FC HI 03G Red

RUSH 03G

 

16UB-SILVER

HI 808 SC

ARSENAL 03B

10:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

HI HEAT 06G

LEAHI 05 Maile

16UG-SILVER

LEAHI 04 Maile

RUSH 03G Nero

14UG –GOLD

LEAHI 05 Prem

RUSH 05G

16UB-SILVER

RUSH 04B Azul

HI 808 03B II

14UB –GOLD

ESCOLA 05 Blk

HOKUALA 05B

14UB –GOLD

SLAMMERS 06 Mar.

RUSH 05B

16UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 03B

FC HI 04B Red

16UB-SILVER

NEMESIS 04B

RIGGERS Hoomaka

12:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 06G Nero

SURF HI 05G II

16UG-SILVER

RUSH 04G Nero

RAPIDS 03G

14UG –GOLD

WHITFIELD 05 Ryl

SURF HI 06G

16UB-SILVER

CRUSH 04B Nalu

FC HI 04B Blue

14UB –GOLD

WHITFIELD 06B Ryl

NEMESIS 06B

14UB –GOLD

RUSH 06B

SLAMMERS 06 Wht

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 04B

BULLS 04B

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 04B Nero

RUSH 03B

2:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

GALAXY 06G Blk

RUSH 05G Nero

16UG-SILVER

SURF HI 03/04G

SHOCKERS 04

14UG –GOLD

RUSH 06G

HI HEAT 05G

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 03 Prem.

GALAXY 03G Red

14UB-SILVER

FC HI 05 Blue

ESCOLA 05 Green

14UB-SILVER

SLAMMERS 06 Blk

RUSH 06 Azul

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 05 Windw.

CRUSH 05 Nalu

16UB –GOLD

BULLS 03B

FC HI 03B Red

4:00 PM

 

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 03 Maile Bl

FC HI 03G Wind.

14UG –GOLD

RAPIDS 05G

WHITFIELD 06 Ryl

16UG –GOLD

HEAT 03/04G

SURF HI 03G

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 06B Nero

RUSH 05B Nero

14UB-SILVER

HOKUALA 06B

RIGGERS Pohaku

 

16UB –GOLD

RIGGERS Lanakila

WHITFIELD 04B Ryl

BYES

BOYS

U12 & U19 Divisions

GIRLS

U12 & U19 Divisions, WHITFIELD 06G Gld, GALAXY 04G Red, RUSH 04G, LEAHI 04 Prem.

Sunday Aug. 26

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

14UG –GOLD

WHITFIELD 06 Royal

RUSH 06G

14UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 06B

RUSH 06B

14UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 06G

RUSH 05G Nero

14UG-SILVER

GALAXY 06G Blk

HI HEAT 06G

9AM

SS

10:00 AM

14UG –GOLD

RUSH 05G

SURF HI 05G

14UB –GOLD

RUSH 05B

FC HI 05B Red

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 06G Nero

WHITFIELD 06G Gld

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 06 II

SURF HI 05G II

11AM

SS

12:00 PM

14UG –GOLD

HI HEAT 05G

WHITFIELD 05 Ryl

14UB –GOLD

SLAMMERS 06 Wht

ESCOLA 05 Blk

14UB-SILVER

RIGGERS Pohaku

RUSH 05 Windw.

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 05 Nero

FC HI 05 Blue

1PM

SS

2:00 PM

14UG –GOLD

FC HI 05G Wind

RAPIDS 05G

14UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 05B

WHITFIELD 06B Ryl

14UB-SILVER

ESCOLA 05 GreeN

HOKUALA 06B

14UB-SILVER

CRUSH 05 Nalu

SLAMMERS 06 Blk.

3PM

SS

4:00 PM

14UG –GOLD

SURF HI 06G

LEAHI 05 Prem

14UB –GOLD

HOKUALA 05B

SLAMMERS 06 Mar.

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 06 Azul

RUSH 06B Nero

 

 

BYES

BOYS

U12 & U19 Divisions

GIRLS

U12 & U19 Divisions, LEAHI 05 Maile

Sept 1 

FIELD #15

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

HI HEAT 06G

RUSH 06G Nero

 

14UG –GOLD

SURF HI 05G

SURF HI 06G

16UB-SILVER

FC HI 04B Blue

NEMESIS 04B

14UB –GOLD

WHITFIELD 06B Ryl

RUSH 05B

16UG –GOLD

FC HI 03G Wind.

HEAT 03/04G

16UB-SILVER

RIGGERS Hoomaka

RUSH 04B Azul

16UB –GOLD

WHITFIELD 04B Ryl

BULLS 03B

10:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 06 II

Whitfield 06G Gld

16UG-SILVER

RUSH 03G Nero

RAPIDS 03G

14UG –GOLD

RAPIDS 05G

RUSH 05G

16UB-SILVER

ARSENAL 03B

FC HI 03B Blue

14UB –GOLD

SLAMMERS 06 Mar.

SLAMMERS 06 Wht.

14UB –GOLD

ESCOLA 05 Blk

NEMESIS 06B

16UB –GOLD

FC HI 03B Red

RUSH 04B Nero

16UB –GOLD

BULLS 04B

NEMESIS 03B

12:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

LEAHI 05 Maile

RUSH 05G Nero

16UG-SILVER

SURF HI 03/04G

GALAXY 04G Red

14UG –GOLD

WHITFIELD 05 Ryl

WHITFIELD 06 Ryl

16UB-SILVER

RUSH 03B Nero

CRUSH 04B Nalu

14UB –GOLD

FC HI 05B Red

HOKUALA 05B

14UB –GOLD

RUSH 06B

NEMESIS 05B

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 03B

RUSH 04B

16UB –GOLD

FC HI 04B Red

RIGGERS Lanakila

2:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 06G

SURF HI 05G II

16UG-SILVER

LEAHI 04 Maile

RUSH 04G Nero

14UG –GOLD

LEAHI 05 Prem

HI HEAT 05G

16UG –GOLD

GALAXY 03G Red

LEAHI 03 Maile Bl

14UB-SILVER

HOKUALA 06B

RUSH 05 Nero

14UB-SILVER

SLAMMERS 06 Blk

RIGGERS Pohaku

14UB-SILVER

FC HI 05 Blue

RUSH 06 Azul.

2PM

SS

4:00 PM

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 04 Prem.

LEAHI 03 Prem.

16UG –GOLD

SURF HI 03G

FC HI 03G Red

14UG –GOLD

RUSH 06G

FC HI 05G Wind

16UG –GOLD

RUSH 03G

RUSH 04G

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 06B Nero

CRUSH 05 Nalu.

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 05 Windw.

ESCOLA 05 GreeN

16UB-SILVER

HI 808 03B II

HI 808 SC

4PM

SS

BYES

BOYS

12U & 19U Divisions, FC HAWAII 02B

GIRLS

12U & 19U Gold Division, GALAXY 06G Blk, SHOCKERS 04

Sunday Sept. 2

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

LEAHI 05 Maile

SURF HI 05G II

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 03 Maile Bl

LEAHI 04 Prem.

16UB –GOLD

RIGGERS Lanakila

BULLS 04B

9AM

SS

9AM

SS

10:00 AM

16UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 03G

LEAHI 04 Maile

16UG –GOLD

FC HI 03G Red

FC HI 03G Wind.

16UB –GOLD

BULLS 03B

FC HI 04B Red

9AM

SS

11AM

SS

12:00 PM

16UG-SILVER

GALAXY 04G Red

SHOCKERS 04

16UB-SILVER

CRUSH 04B Nalu

ARSENAL 03B

16UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 03B

RUSH 03B

 

 

2:00 PM

16UG-SILVER

RUSH 04G Nero

RUSH 03G Nero

16UB-SILVER

RUSH 04B Azul

FC HI 04B Blue

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 04B Nero

WHITFIELD 04B Ry

16UG –GOLD

RUSH 04G

SURF HI 03G

19U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 02G

KAOI Quest Volt

4:00 PM

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 03 Prem.

RUSH 03G

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 02/03G

LEAHI 02 Maile

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 04B

FC HI 03B Red

16UG –GOLD

HEAT 03/04G

GALAXY 03G Red

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 01/02G

RUSH 01G Nero

BYES

BOYS

U12 & U19 Divisions and most U16 Silver

GIRLS

U12 Divisions, U19 Gold, most U14 Silver, SURF HI 03/04G, SURF Girls Hon

ACT test day (affects 19U teams)  

Sept 8  

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

GALAXY 06G Bk

RUSH 06G Nero

14UB-SILVER

CRUSH 05 Nalu

FC HI 05 Blue

14UG –GOLD

HI HEAT 05G

SURF HI 05G

14UG –GOLD

WHITFIELD 06 Ryl

LEAHI 05 Prem

16UB-SILVER

RIGGERS Hoomak

FC HI 03B Blue

14UB-SILVER

RIGGERS Pohaku

RUSH 06B Nero

16UB-SILVER

FC HI 04B Blue

HI 808 SC

14UB –GOLD

SLAMMERS 06 Wh

FC HI 05B Red

14UB –GOLD

RUSH 05B

RUSH 06B

10:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 05G II

Whitfield 06G Gld

14UB-SILVER

ESCOLA 05 GreeN

SLAMMERS 06 Blk

14UG –GOLD

FC HI 05G Wind

WHITFIELD 05 Ryl

14UG –GOLD

RUSH 05G

RUSH 06G

16UB-SILVER

RUSH 03B Nero

RUSH 04B Azul

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 00/01B

NEMESIS 02B Blk

16UB-SILVER

HI 808 03B II

CRUSH 04B Nalu

14UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 06B

SLAMMERS 06 Mar

14UB –GOLD

HOKUALA 05B

WHITFIELD 06B Ry

12:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

HI HEAT 06G

SURF HI 06 II

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 05 Nero

RUSH 05 Windw.

14UG –GOLD

SURF HI 06G

RAPIDS 05G

16UB –GOLD

BULLS 04B

BULLS 03B

16UB –GOLD

FC HI 03B Red

NEMESIS 03B

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 02B

RUSH 02B

16UB-SILVER

ARSENAL 03B

NEMESIS 04B

14UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 05B

ESCOLA 05 Blk

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 06G

LEAHI 05 Maile

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 06 Azul

HOKUALA 06B

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 03B

RIGGERS Lanakila

16UB –GOLD

FC HI 04B Red

RUSH 04B Nero

16UB –GOLD

WHITFIELD 04B Ry

RUSH 04B

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 01B

RIGGER Makoa

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 01G

LEAHI 02 Prem.

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

19U G-GOLD

KAOI Quest Blk

HI HEAT 00/01G

16UG –GOLD

RUSH 04G

LEAHI 04 Prem.

19U G-GOLD

GALAXY 01G

LEAHI 01 Prem.

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 02G

BULLS 01G

19U B-SILVER

ESCOLA Coxa

FC HI 02B

19U B-SILVER

RIGGERS Imua

RUSH 01B East

19U B-SILVER

HAWAII 808 SC

NEMESIS 02B Red

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

RUSH 00B,  RUSH 02B Nero 

GIRLS

U19 Silver, 16U Divisions, RUSH 05G Nero, NEMESIS 08G, WHITFIELD 07G Gld

Sept 8  

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

8:30 AM

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G Ewa

HI HEAT 07G

12U G-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Ryl

GALAXY 07G

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 08 Azul 

RUSH 08B Nero

10:00 AM

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G

SURF HI 07G

12U B-SILVER

HI HEAT 08B

BULLS 07B II

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 07 Nero

NEMESIS 07B Blk

12:00 PM

12U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 08G

RUSH 08G Nero

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 07G II

RIGGERS NaHoku

12U B –GOLD

WHITFIELD 07B Ryl 

NEMESIS 07B

2:00 PM

12U B –GOLD

BULLS 07B

RUSH 08B

12U B –GOLD

OAHU USC 07

RUSH 07B

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 08G

RUSH 08G

Sept 15

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

19U G-SILVER

KAOI Quest Volt

LEAHI 02 Maile

19U G-GOLD

GALAXY 01G

RUSH 02G

14UG –GOLD

WHITFIELD 05 Ryl

RUSH 05G

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 04B

FC HI 04B Red

19U B-SILVER

RIGGERS Imua

NEMESIS 02B Red

14UB –GOLD

ESCOLA 05 Blk

RUSH 05B

16UG –GOLD

SURF HI 03G

LEAHI 03 Prem.

14UG-SILVER

HI HEAT 06G

SURF HI 05G II

14UG-SILVER

LEAHI 05 Maile

SURF HI 06 II

10:00 AM

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 01/02G

SURF Girls Hon

16UG-SILVER

RUSH 04G Nero

GALAXY 04G Red

14UG –GOLD

SURF HI 05G

WHITFIELD 06 Gld

16UB –GOLD

RIGGERS Lanakila

FC HI 03B Red

19U B-SILVER

RUSH 02B Nero

FC HI 02B

14UB –GOLD

FC HI 05B Red

NEMESIS 06B

16UG –GOLD

FC HI 03G Wind.

RUSH 04G

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 05G Nero

Whitfield 06G Gl

14UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 06G

GALAXY 06G Bk

12:00 PM

19U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 02G

SURF HI 02/03G

16UG-SILVER

LEAHI 04 Maile

SURF HI 03/04G

14UG –GOLD

RAPIDS 05G

HI HEAT 05G

19U B-GOLD

NEMESIS 02B Blk

RUSH 02B

19U B-SILVER

RUSH 01B East

HAWAII 808 SC

14UB –GOLD

SLAMMERS 06 Mar

NEMESIS 05B

16UG –GOLD

GALAXY 03G Red

FC HI 03G Red

16UB –GOLD

BULLS 03B

RUSH 03B

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

16UB –GOLD

NEMESIS 03B

WHITFIELD 04B Ry

16UG-SILVER

RUSH 03G Nero

SHOCKERS 04

14UG –GOLD

RUSH 06G

SURF HI 06G

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 01B

RUSH 00B

19U G-GOLD

LEAHI 02 Prem.

HI HEAT 00/01G

14UB –GOLD

WHITFIELD 06B Ry

SLAMMERS 06 Wh

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 04 Prem.

HEAT 03/04G

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

16UB –GOLD

RUSH 04B Nero

BULLS 04B

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 01G

KAOI Quest Blk

14UG –GOLD

LEAHI 05 Prem

FC HI 05G Wind

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 00/01B

BULLS 02B

19U G-GOLD

LEAHI 01 Prem.

BULLS 01G

14UB –GOLD

RUSH 06B

HOKUALA 05B

16UG –GOLD

RUSH 03G

LEAHI 03 Maile Bl

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

16U Division, 14U Silver Division, RIGGER Makoa, ESCOLA Coxa

GIRLS

RUSH 06G Nero, RAPIDS 03G,  RUSH 01G Nero, SURF HI 07G, RUSH 08G

Sept 15

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

8:30 AM

12U G-SILVER

RUSH 08G Nero

RIGGERS NaHoku

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 08G

NEMESIS 08G

12U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 08G

SURF HI 07G II

10:00 AM

12U B –GOLD

RUSH 08B

WHITFIELD 07B Ryl

12U B –GOLD

RUSH 07B

NEMESIS 07B

12U B –GOLD

BULLS 07B

OAHU USC 07

12:00 PM

12U G-GOLD

GALAXY 07G

HI HEAT 07G

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G

WHITFIELD 07G Gld

12U G-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Ryl

RUSH 07G Ewa

2:00 PM

12U B-SILVER

BULLS 07B II

RUSH 08B Nero

12U B-SILVER

NEMESIS 07B Blk

RUSH 08 Azul

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 07 Nero

HI HEAT 08B

Sept 22

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

14UB-SILVER

SLAMMERS 06 Blk

RUSH 05 Nero

19U G-GOLD

BULLS 01G

GALAXY 01G

14UB-SILVER

FC HI 05 Blue

RIGGERS Pohaku.

19U G-GOLD

HI HEAT 00/01G

RUSH 01G

 

16UG –GOLD

FC HI 03G Red

LEAHI 04 Prem.

14UG –GOLD

B3 –vs- B5

14UG –GOLD

A3 –vs- A5

14UG –GOLD

A4 –vs- B4

10:00 AM

14UB-SILVER

HOKUALA 06B

CRUSH 05 Nalu

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 05 Windw.

RUSH 06 Azul

14UB-SILVER

RUSH 06B Nero

ESCOLA 05 GreeN.

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 02G

LEAHI 01 Prem

16UG-SILVER

SURF HI 03/04G

RAPIDS 03G

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 03 Prem.

FC HI 03G Wind.

14UG –GOLD

B1 –vs- B2 (SEMIFINAL)

19U B-SILVER

NEMESIS 02B Red

ESCOLA Coxa

14UG –GOLD

A1 –vs- A2 (SEMIFINAL)

12:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 05G Nero

SURF HI 06 II

14UG-SILVER

WHITFIELD 06G Gl

GALAXY 06G Blk

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 02B

BULLS 00/01B

19U G-GOLD

KAOI Quest Blk

LEAHI 02 Prem.

16UG-SILVER

GALAXY 04G Red

RUSH 03G Nero

16UG –GOLD

LEAHI 03 Maile Bl

SURF HI 03G

16UB-SILVER

FC HI 03B Blue

HI 808 03B II

19U B-SILVER

HAWAII 808 SC

FC HI 02B

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 06G Nero

LEAHI 05 Maile

14UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 06G

HI HEAT 06G

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 00B

RIGGER Makoa

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 02/03G

KAOI Quest Volt

16UG-SILVER

SHOCKERS 04

RUSH 04G Nero

16UG –GOLD

HEAT 03/04G

RUSH 03G

16UB-SILVER

HI 808 SC

RIGGERS Hoomak

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

19U G-SILVER

LEAHI 02 Maile

HI HEAT 02G

 

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 02B

NEMESIS 02B Blk

19U G-SILVER

SURF Girls Hon

RUSH 01G Nero

19U B-SILVER

RUSH 02B Nero

RUSH 01B East

16UG –GOLD

RUSH 04G

GALAXY 03G Red

16UB-SILVER

NEMESIS 04B

RUSH 03B Nero

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

14U Gold Division, 16U Gold Division, RUSH 04B Azul, FC HI 04B Blue, CRUSH 04B Nalu, ARSENAL 03B, RUSH 01B, RIGGERS Imua

GIRLS

LEAHI 04 Maile, SURF HI 05G II, SURF HI 01/02G, RUSH 07G, SURF HI 08G

Sept 22 

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

8:30 AM

12U B-SILVER

HI HEAT 08B

RUSH 08 Azul

12U B-SILVER

BULLS 07B II

RUSH 07 Nero

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 08B Nero

NEMESIS 07B Blk

10:00 AM

12U B –GOLD

OAHU USC 07

WHITFIELD 07B Ryl

12U B –GOLD

RUSH 07B

BULLS 07B

12U B –GOLD

NEMESIS 07B

RUSH 08B

12:00 PM

12U G-SILVER

RIGGERS NaHoku

HI HEAT 08G

12U G-SILVER

NEMESIS 08G

RUSH 08G

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 07G II

RUSH 08G Nero

2:00 PM

12U G-GOLD

HI HEAT 07G

WHITFIELD 07G Ryl

12U G-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Gld

SURF HI 07G

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G Ewa

GALAXY 07G

Sept 29 

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

16UB-SILVER

RUSH 04B Azul

ARSENAL 03B

16UB-SILVER

FC HI 03B Blue

FC HI 04B Blue

16UB –GOLD

A3  -vs-  B4

14UB-SILVER

B3 –vs- B5

14UB-SILVER

B1 –vs- B2 (SEMIFINAL)

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 02/03G

SURF Girls Hon

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 02B

RUSH 00B

19U B-SILVER

HAWAII 808 SC

RUSH 02B Nero

 

10:00 AM

16UB-SILVER

NEMESIS 04B

HI 808 03B II

16UB-SILVER

CRUSH 04B Nalu

RIGGERS Hoomak

16UB –GOLD

A5  -vs-  B5

14UB-SILVER

A4 –vs- B4

14UB-SILVER

A1 –vs- A2 (SEMIFINAL)

19U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 02G

SURF HI 01/02G

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 00/01B

RUSH 01B

19U B-SILVER

ESCOLA Coxa

RIGGERS Imua

14UB-SILVER

A3 –vs- A5

12:00 PM

16UB-SILVER

HI 808 SC

RUSH 03B Nero

14UG-SILVER

GALAXY 06G Bk

SURF HI 06 II

16UB –GOLD

A1  -vs-  B2

19U G-GOLD

HI HEAT 00/01G

BULLS 01G

14UB –GOLD

B3 –vs- B5

19U G-SILVER

KAOI Quest Volt

RUSH 01G Nero

19U B-GOLD

NEMESIS 02B Blk

RIGGER Makoa

19U B-SILVER

FC HI 02B

RUSH 01B East

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 05G Nero

RUSH 06G Nero

14UG-SILVER

Whitfield 06G Gl

HI HEAT 06G

16UB –GOLD

B1  -vs-  A2

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 01G

GALAXY 01G

14UB –GOLD

B1 –vs- B2 (SEMIFINAL)

16UG-SILVER

RAPIDS 03G

SHOCKERS 04

16UG-SILVER

LEAHI 04 Maile

GALAXY 04G Red

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

16UG-SILVER

RUSH 04G Nero

SURF HI 03/04G

19U G-GOLD

LEAHI 02 Prem.

LEAHI 01 Prem.

16UB –GOLD

B3  -vs-  A4

19U G-GOLD

KAOI Quest Blk

RUSH 02G

14UB –GOLD

A1 –vs- A2 (SEMIFINAL)

14UB –GOLD

A3 –vs- A5

14UB –GOLD

A4 –vs- B4

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

RUSH 02B, NEMESIS 02B Red

GIRLS

16U & 14U Gold Divisions, LEAHI 05 Maile, SURF HI 05G II, RAPIDS 06G, RUSH 03G Nero, 

LEAHI 02 Maile, HI HEAT 07G, RIGGERS NaHoku

Sept 29

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

8:30 AM

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 08 Azul

RUSH 07 Nero

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G Ewa

WHITFIELD 07G Gld

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 07G II

NEMESIS 08G

10:00 AM

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 08B Nero

HI HEAT 08B

12U G-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Ryl

RUSH 07G

12U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 08G

SURF HI 08G

12:00 PM

12U B-SILVER

NEMESIS 07B Blk

BULLS 07B II

12U G-GOLD

GALAXY 07G

SURF HI 07G

12U B –GOLD

RUSH 08B

RUSH 07B

2:00 PM

12U B –GOLD

WHITFIELD 07B Ryl

BULLS 07B

12U B –GOLD

NEMESIS 07B

OAHU USC 07

12U G-SILVER

RUSH 08G Nero

RUSH 08G

SAT test day (affects 19U teams)  

USCS PDP (Selected 05/06 Boys & 04/05 Girls)  

Oct 6

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

16UG –GOLD

B1 –vs- B2 (SEMIFINAL)

16UG –GOLD

B3 –vs- B5

14UG –GOLD

A5 –vs- B5

14UG –GOLD

B3 –vs- B4

14UB –GOLD

A5 –vs- B5

14UB –GOLD

B3 –vs- B4

14UB –GOLD

A3 –vs- A4

14UB-SILVER

A5 –vs- B5

14UB-SILVER

B3 –vs- B4

10:00 AM

16UG –GOLD

A1 –vs- A2 (SEMIFINAL)

16UG –GOLD

A3 –vs- A5

14UG –GOLD

A3 –vs- A4

14UG –GOLD

L A1/A2 vs L B1/B2

14UB –GOLD

L A1/A2 vs L B1/B2

14UB –GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

14UB-SILVER

CHAMPIONSHIP

14UB-SILVER

L A1/A2 vs L B1/B2

14UB-SILVER

A3 –vs- A4

12:00 PM

16UG –GOLD

A4 –vs- B4

19U G-GOLD

BULLS 01G

KAOI Quest Blk

14UG-SILVER

WHITFIELD 06G Gl

LEAHI 05 Maile

14UG –GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 06G Nero

RAPIDS 06G

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 05G II

GALAXY 06G Blk

14UG-SILVER

RUSH 05G Nero

HI HEAT 06G

 

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

19U G-SILVER

RUSH 01G Nero

HI HEAT 02G

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 01/02G

KAOI Quest Volt

19U G-GOLD

LEAHI 01 Prem.

RUSH 01G

19U B-SILVER

RUSH 01B East

ESCOLA Coxa

19U B-SILVER

RIGGERS Imua

FC HI 02B

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 00B

RUSH 02B

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 01B

NEMESIS 02B Blk

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 02G

HI HEAT 00/01G

19U G-SILVER SURF Girls Hon

LEAHI 02 Maile

19U G-GOLD

GALAXY 01G

LEAHI 02 Prem.

19U B-SILVER

RUSH 02B Nero

NEMESIS 02B Red

19U B-GOLD

RIGGER Makoa

BULLS 00/01B

USCS PDP

(Oct 6 & 7)

USCS PDP

(Oct 6 & 7)

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

12U & 16U Gold & Silver Divisions, BULLS 02B, HAWAII 808 SC

GIRLS

SURF HI 06 II, SURF HI 02/03G, RUSH 07G Ewa, SURF HI 07G II

Oct 6

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

8:30 AM

12U G-GOLD

SURF HI 07G

WHITFIELD 07G Ryl

12U G-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Gld

HI HEAT 07G

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G

GALAXY 07G

10:00 AM

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 08G

RUSH 08G Nero

12U G-SILVER

RUSH 08G

HI HEAT 08G

12U G-SILVER

NEMESIS 08G

RIGGERS NaHoku

12:00 PM

 

 

 

2:00 PM

 

 

 

4:00 PM

USCS PDP

(Oct 6 & 7)

USCS PDP

(Oct 6 & 7)

USCS PDP

(Oct 6 & 7)

PSAT test day (affects 16U teams)

LAST DAY FOR ILH INTERMEDIATE BOYS & GIRLS

Oct 13

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00 AM

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 06 II

RUSH 06G Nero

14UG-SILVER

LEAHI 05 Maile

GALAXY 06G Blk

19U G-GOLD

KAOI Quest Blk

GALAXY 01G

19U G-GOLD

HI HEAT 00/01G

LEAHI 01 Prem.

19U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 02G

SURF Girls Hon

19U B-GOLD

RIGGER Makoa

BULLS 02B

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 01B

RUSH 02B

19U B-SILVER

NEMESIS 02B Red

RUSH 01B East

19U B-SILVER

ESCOLA Coxa

RUSH 02B Nero

12:00 PM

14UG-SILVER

WHITFIELD 06G Gl

RAPIDS 06G

14UG-SILVER

SURF HI 05G II

RUSH 05G Nero

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 01G

RUSH 02G

19U G-GOLD

LEAHI 02 Prem.

BULLS 01G

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 02/03G

SURF HI 01/02G

19U G-SILVER

LEAHI 02 Maile

RUSH 01G Nero

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 00B

NEMESIS 02B Blk

19U B-SILVER

HAWAII 808 SC

RIGGERS Imua

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

2:00 PM

16UB-SILVER

A4 –vs- B4

 

16UG-SILVER

SHOCKERS 04

LEAHI 04 Maile

16UG-SILVER

SURF HI 03/04G

RUSH 03G Nero

16UB –GOLD

L A1/A2  -  L B1/B2

16UB –GOLD

A3  -vs-  A4

16UB-SILVER

A3 –vs- A5

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

16UB –GOLD

B3  -vs-  B4

16UB –GOLD

A5  -vs-  B5

16UB-SILVER

B3 –vs- B5

16UG-SILVER

GALAXY 04G Red

RAPIDS 03G

16UB –GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

16UB-SILVER

B1 –vs- B2 (SEMIFINAL)

16UB-SILVER

A1 –vs- A2 (SEMIFINAL)

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

BULLS 00/01B,  FC HI 02B

GIRLS

16U Gold Division, RUSH 04G Nero, KAOI Quest Volt, GALAXY 07G, RUSH 08G Nero

Oct 13

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

8:30 AM

12U B –GOLD

BULLS 07B

NEMESIS 07B

12U B –GOLD

RUSH 08B

OAHU USC 07

12U B –GOLD

RUSH 07B

WHITFIELD 07B Ryl

10:00 AM

12U G-GOLD

HI HEAT 07G

SURF HI 07G

12U B-SILVER

BULLS 07B II

RUSH 08 Azul

12U G-SILVER

RIGGERS NaHoku

RUSH 08G

12:00 PM

12U G-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Ryl

WHITFIELD 07G Gld

12U B-SILVER

NEMESIS 07B Blk

HI HEAT 08B

12U G-SILVER

HI HEAT 08G

NEMESIS 08G

2:00 PM

12U G-GOLD

RUSH 07G Ewa

RUSH 07G

12U B-SILVER

RUSH 07 Nero

RUSH 08B Nero

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 07G II

SURF HI 08G

LAST DAY FOR ILH JV BOYS & GIRLS

Oct 20

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

8:00 AM

 

 

16UB-SILVER

A3  -vs-  A4

19U G-GOLD

LEAHI 01 Prem.

KAOI Quest Blk

16UG –GOLD

A5 –vs- B5

16UG –GOLD

A3 –vs- A4

16UB-SILVER

B3  -vs-  B4

19U B-GOLD

RUSH 02B

RIGGER Makoa

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 00/01B

RUSH 00B

10:00 AM

 

 

16UB-SILVER

A5  -vs-  B5

19U G-GOLD

RUSH 02G

LEAHI 02 Prem.

19U G-SILVER

SURF HI 01/02G

LEAHI 02 Maile

16UG –GOLD

B3 –vs- B4

19U B-SILVER

FC HI 02B

NEMESIS 02B Red

19U B-SILVER

RIGGERS Imua

RUSH 02B Nero

19U B-GOLD

BULLS 02B

RUSH 01B

12:00 PM

 

 

16UB-SILVER

L A1/A2  -  L B1/B2

19U G-GOLD

BULLS 01G

RUSH 01G

19U G-SILVER

SURF Girls Hon

KAOI Quest Volt

16UG –GOLD

L A1/A2 vs L B1/B2

 

19U B-SILVER

ESCOLA Coxa

HAWAII 808 SC

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

2:00 PM

 

 

16UB-SILVER

CHAMPIONSHIP

19U G-GOLD

GALAXY 01G

HI HEAT 00/01G

19U G-SILVER

RUSH 01G Nero

SURF HI 02/03G

16UG –GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

 

MISO MASTERS

12:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

NEMESIS 02B Blk, RUSH 01B East

GIRLS

HI HEAT 02G, WHITFIELD 07G Ryl, HI HEAT 08G

Oct 20

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

9:00 AM

12UG-GOLD

RUSH 07G

HI HEAT 07G

12UG-GOLD

SURF HI 07G

RUSH 07G Ewa

12UG-GOLD

WHITFIELD 07G Gld

GALAXY 07G

10:30 AM

12U B –GOLD

#5  -vs-  #6

12U G-SILVER

SURF HI 08G

RIGGERS NaHoku

12U G-SILVER

NEMESIS 08G

RUSH 08G Nero

12:00 PM

12U B –GOLD

#2  -vs-  #3

12U B –GOLD

#1  -vs-  #4

12U B-SILVER

#2  -vs-  #3

2:00 PM

12U B-SILVER

#5  -vs-  #6

12U B-SILVER

#1  -vs-  #4

12U G-SILVER

RUSH 08G

SURF HI 07G II

  ACT test day (affects 19U teams)                           

LAST DAY FOR VARSITY GIRLS

Oct 27

FIELD #7

FIELD #8

FIELD #16

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

2:00 PM

19U G-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

19U G-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

19U B-SILVER

#5  -vs-  #6

19U B-GOLD

#5  -vs-  #6

19U G-SILVER

#5  -vs-  #6

19U G-SILVER

#3  -vs-  #4

19U B-SILVER

#3  -vs-  #4

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

19U G-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

19U G-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

19U B-SILVER

CHAMPIONSHIP

#1  -vs-  #2

19U B-GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

#1  -vs-  #2

19U B-GOLD

#3  -vs-  #4

19U G-SILVER

CHAMPIONSHIP

#1  -vs-  #2

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

4:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

#7 U19 Gold & Silver

GIRLS

#7 U12 Gold & Silver and U19 Silver

Oct 27

FIELD #15A

FIELD #15B

FIELD #15C

9:00 AM

12U G-GOLD

#3  -vs-  #4

12U G-GOLD

#5  -vs-  #6

12U G-GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

#1  -vs-  #2

10:30 AM

12U B-SILVER

L 2/3  -vs-  #5

12U B-SILVER

L 1/4  -vs-  #6

12U B-SILVER

CHAMPIONSHIP

12:00 PM

12U B –GOLD

L 2/3  -vs-  #5

12U B –GOLD

L 1/4  -vs-  #6

12U G-SILVER

#5  -vs-  #6

2:00 PM

12U G-SILVER

#3  -vs-  #4

12U B –GOLD

CHAMPIONSHIP

12U G-SILVER

CHAMPIONSHIP

#1  -vs-  #2

SAT test day (affects 19U teams)  

Nov 3

FIELDS #15 A, B & C

FIELD #17

FIELD #18

FIELD #19

FIELD #20

FIELD #21

FIELD #22

11:00 AM

TRYOUTS (Nov 3 & 4)

MJL ELITE 12U B&G 

(07 Born)

JAPAN TOUR 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:00 PM

19U B-SILVER

Make-Up

if needed

19U B-SILVER

Make-Up

if needed

19U B-SILVER

Make-Up

if needed

 

MISO MASTERS

1:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

1:00 PM

3:00 PM

19U B-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

19U B-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

19U B-GOLD

Make-Up

if needed

MISO MASTERS

3:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

3:00 PM

MISO MASTERS

3:00 PM

BYES

BOYS

 

GIRLS

pastedGraphic.png

pastedGraphic_1.png                pastedGraphic_2.png                pastedGraphic_3.png                pastedGraphic_4.png

 

pastedGraphic.png

MAHALO FOR PARTICIPATING & SUPPORTING the MJL

WE HOPE TO SEE YOU BACK IN 2019!!!

Copyright © 2019 Escola Hawaii  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login